Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

2. kolo: 14. a 15. srpna od 16:30
Velká nad Veličkou - Rájec-Jestřebí
Židenice - Bohunice
Ivančice - Kuřim
Rousínov - Znojmo B
Bzenec - IE Znojmo
Moravský Krumlov - Boskovice
Ráječko - Zbýšov
Novosedly - Vracov

3. kolo: 21. a 22. srpna od 16:30
Bohunice - Velká nad Veličkou
Rájec-Jestřebí - Novosedly
Kuřim - Židenice
Znojmo B - Ivančice
IE Znojmo - Rousínov
Boskovice - Bzenec
Zbýšov - Moravský Krumlov
Vracov - Ráječko

4. kolo: 28. a 29. srpna od 16:30
Velká nad Veličkou - Kuřim
Rájec-Jestřebí - Bohunice
Židenice - Znojmo B
Ivančice - IE Znojmo
Rousínov - Boskovice
Bzenec - Zbýšov
Moravský Krumlov - Vracov
Novosedly - Ráječko

1. kolo: středa 1. září od 17:30
Velká nad Veličkou - Novosedly
Rájec-Jestřebí - Židenice
Bohunice - Ivančice
Kuřim - Rousínov
Znojmo B - Bzenec
IE Znojmo - Moravský Krumlov
Boskovice - Ráječko
Zbýšov - Vracov

5. kolo: 4. a 5. září od 16:30
Znojmo B - Velká nad Veličkou
Kuřim - Rájec-Jestřebí
Bohunice - Novosedly
IE Znojmo - Židenice
Boskovice - Ivančice
Zbýšov - Rousínov
Vracov - Bzenec
Ráječko - Moravský Krumlov

6. kolo: 11. a 12. září od 16:00
Velká nad Veličkou - IE Znojmo
Rájec-Jestřebí - Znojmo B
Bohunice - Kuřim
Židenice - Boskovice
Ivančice - Zbýšov
Rousínov - Vracov
Bzenec - Ráječko
Novosedly - Moravský Krumlov

7. kolo: 18. a 19. září od 16:00
Boskovice - Velká nad Veličkou
IE Znojmo - Rájec-Jestřebí
Znojmo B - Bohunice
Kuřim - Novosedly
Zbýšov - Židenice
Vracov - Ivančice
Ráječko - Rousínov
Moravský Krumlov - Bzenec

8. kolo: 25. a 26. září od 16:00
Velká nad Veličkou - Zbýšov
Rájec-Jestřebí - Boskovice
Bohunice - IE Znojmo
Kuřim - Znojmo B
Židenice - Vracov
Ivančice - Ráječko
Rousínov - Moravský Krumlov
Novosedly - Bzenec

15. kolo: úterý 28. září od 16:00
Židenice - Velká nad Veličkou
Ivančice - Rájec-Jestřebí
Rousínov - Bohunice
Bzenec - Kuřim
Moravský Krumlov - Znojmo B
Ráječko - IE Znojmo
Vracov - Boskovice
Zbýšov - Novosedly

9. kolo: 2. a 3. října od 15:30
Vracov - Velká nad Veličkou
Zbýšov - Rájec-Jestřebí
Boskovice - Bohunice
IE Znojmo - Kuřim
Znojmo B - Novosedly
Ráječko - Židenice
Moravský Krumlov - Ivančice
Bzenec - Rousínov

10. kolo: 9. a 10. října od 15:00
Velká nad Veličkou - Ráječko
Rájec-Jestřebí - Vracov
Bohunice - Zbýšov
Kuřim - Boskovice
Znojmo B - IE Znojmo
Židenice - Moravský Krumlov
Ivančice - Bzenec
Novosedly - Rousínov

11. kolo: 16. a 17. října od 15:00
Moravský Krumlov - Velká nad Veličkou
Ráječko - Rájec-Jestřebí
Vracov - Bohunice
Zbýšov - Kuřim
Boskovice - Znojmo B
IE Znojmo - Novosedly
Bzenec - Židenice
Rousínov - Ivančice

12. kolo: 23. a 24. října od 14:30
Velká nad Veličkou - Bzenec
Rájec-Jestřebí - Moravský Krumlov
Bohunice - Ráječko
Kuřim - Vracov
Znojmo B - Zbýšov
IE Znojmo - Boskovice
Židenice - Rousínov
Novosedly - Ivančice

13. kolo: 30. a 31. října od 14:00
Rousínov - Velká nad Veličkou
Bzenec - Rájec-Jestřebí
Moravský Krumlov - Bohunice
Ráječko - Kuřim
Vracov - Znojmo B
Zbýšov - IE Znojmo
Boskovice - Novosedly
Ivančice - Židenice

14. kolo: 6. a 7. listopadu od 14:00
Velká nad Veličkou - Ivančice
Rájec-Jestřebí - Rousínov
Bohunice - Bzenec
Kuřim - Moravský Krumlov
Znojmo B - Ráječko
IE Znojmo - Vracov
Boskovice - Zbýšov
Novosedly - Židenice

16. kolo: 13. a 14. listopadu od 13:30
Novosedly - Velká nad Veličkou
Židenice - Rájec-Jestřebí
Ivančice - Bohunice
Rousínov - Kuřim
Bzenec - Znojmo B
Moravský Krumlov - IE Znojmo
Ráječko - Boskovice
Vracov - Zbýšov